List Donkeys sorted on chipnr


Records 1 to 169 of 169

Name Chipnumber
0 whole group
Well Done
Browney *079*364*834
Blackie *079*377*518
Evan *080*270*615
Maartje *081*305*268
Gerardo *081*328*603
Watty *082*099*326
Bliksem *099*078*283
Vishin *099*080*045
Buri Senna (Mistery *099*085*324/2302751
Katoen *099*088*636/2300431
Dali *099*098*383
Een Oog *234*156*313
Sparkle 2296714
Queeny 2296811
Roland 2296897
Gotchita 2297190
Surfi 2297491
Komper 2297524
Judith 2297528
Kosh Kosh 2297615
Tutu 2297645
Scar 2297821
George 2297884
Frits 2298228
Sonic 2298340
Tiny 2298427
Snoopy 2298439
Juanito 2298626
Snip 2298656
Tio Mexico 2298691
Twinkle 2298753
Donkey 2298833
Jake 2298921
Princessa 2299077
Blanca 2299105
Diassa 2299147
Riba 2299269
Pirate 2299342
Sassy 2299415
Thistle 2299441
Ramon 2299478
Mocca 2299637
Chica 2299750
Eva 2299755
Kodak 2299924
Magic 2300048
Happy 2300106
Igor 2300193
Cowboy 2300284
Truffles 2300312
Esmeralda 2300437
Mira(nda) Mirna 2300509
Pepsi 2300701
Roulette 2300796
Mon Petit 2300869
Kromoor 2300973
Mikey (Egon) 2301425
spot 2301540
Lucky 2301545
Whiskas 2301548
Chippie 2301700
Bono 2301719
Yeeha Sheeva 2301729
Thunder 2301735
Muppet 2301753
Wanna (maritza werle 2301770
Gotcha 2301783
Chocolat 2301838
Brad Pitt 2301876
Pepper 2301896
Bringamosa 2301902
Kidsy 2301919
Andrew Pokebu 2301925
Mr Bean 2302010
Primrose 2302013
Cookie 2302039
Tootsie 2302047
Sinbad 2302050
Sunday Dream 2302053
Azzy 2302096
Nariz 2302111
QT 2302138
Ban Ban 2302157
Boefie 2302176
Negrita 2302187
Cloudy 2302189
Blanco 2302195
Baccha 2302201
Rambo 2302223
Picasso 2302290
Prince 2302297
Governess 2302326
Simba 2302332
7 UP 2302342
Disco 2302352
Sombrero 2302353
Tica 2302371
Maud 2302375
Jolly Jumper 2302378
Sasha 2302440
Sky (Solo) 2302474
Boem Boem 2302528
Storm 2302549
Bastiaan 2302641
Kiba 2302645
Brodie 2302680
Expresso 2302683
Merlin 2302697
Sweetie 2302726
Mistery Man (Buri Se 2302751/*099*085*324
Sir Wildwood 2348154
Big Momma 2348768
Ober 2410933 died
Black Diamond 2411357
Warawara 2411861
Kaweta 2412345
Waiter 2412654
Snickers 2413451
Flora 2413711
Henriquez 2413800
Cymbi 2413900
Annie 2414701
Diva 2415049
Chula 2415092
Miracle 2415218
Coco 2415221
Bunny 2415402
Stripes 2415617
Amadeus 2415634
seroe colorado (phil 2415698
Soldier 2415743
Floppy 2415796
Hundo 2416056
Kroket 2416274
Sabana Basora 2416357
Pegaso 2416574
Santa 2416790
Ninja 2416864
Alto Vista 2416985
Gypsy 2417088
Yankee 2417337
Fudge (Tony) 2417647/2419840
Mrs Tiddles 2417715
Keto 2417905/2413382
Bandit 2417949
Aramis 2418096
Gismo 2418310
Faith 2418833
Orchid 2419174
Maestro 2419463
Jagger 2419476
Cactus 2419698
Big Bear 2419970
Sergeant Pepper 531098100000808
Ginger n/a
Bambi n/a
Meteoor n/a
Safir n/a
Mini (Dushi) n/a
Pica n/a
Don Juan n/a
Plato n/a
Kleintje n/a
Dusty n/a
Fifi n/a
Rason n/a
sponsor nvt