List Donkeys


Records 1 to 123 of 123

Name Chipnumber
7 UP 2302342
Amadeus 2415634
Annie 2414701
Aramis 2418096
Azzy 2302096
Baccha 2302201
Ban Ban 2302157
Bandit 2417949
Big Momma 2348768
Blackie *079*377*518
Blanca 2299105
Blanco 2302195
Bliksem *099*078*283
Boefie 2302176
Boem Boem 2302528
Bono 2301719
Brad Pitt 2301876
Bringamosa 2301902
Brodie 2302680
Bunny 2415402
Buri Senna (Mistery *099*085*324/2302751
Cactus 2419698
Chica 2299750
Chippie 2301700
Chocolat 2301838
Chula 2415092
Cloudy 2302189
Coco 2415221
Cookie 2302039
Cowboy 2300284
Dali *099*098*383
Diva 2415049
Esmeralda 2300437
Eva 2299755
Evan *080*270*615
Expresso 2302683
Fireball 2415224
Floppy 2415796
Flora 2413711
Fudge (Tony) 2417647/2419840
George 2297884
Gerardo *081*328*603
Gismo 2418310
Gotcha 2301783
Gotchita 2297190
Governess 2302326
Gypsy 2417088
Happy 2300106
Igor 2300193
Jagger 2419476
Jake 2298921
Jolly Jumper 2302378
Juanito 2298626
Kamino 2415280
Katoen *099*088*636/2300431
Kaweta 2412345
Keto 2417905/2413382
Kiba 2302645
Kidsy 2301919
Kodak 2299924
Komper 2297524
Kosh Kosh 2297615
Kroket 2416274
Kromoor 2300973
Lucky 2301545
Maartje *081*305*268
Maestro 2419463
Magic 2300048
Maud 2302375
Merlin 2302697
Mikey (Egon) 2301425
Mira(nda) Mirna 2300509
Mocca 2299637
Mon Petit 2300869
Mr Bean 2302010
Nariz 2302111
Negrita 2302187
Ninja 2416864
Orchid 2419174
Pepper 2301896
Pepsi 2300701
Pirate 2299342
Primrose 2302013
Prince 2302297
Princessa 2299077
Queeny 2296811
Rambo 2302223
Ramon 2299478
Riba 2299269
Roland 2296897
Roulette 2300796
Santa 2416790
Sasha 2302440
Sassy 2299415
Scar 2297821
Sergeant Pepper 531098100000808
Simba 2302332
Sinbad 2302050
Sir Wildwood 2348154
Skeena
Sky (Solo) 2302474
Snip 2298656
Snoopy 2298439
Sonic 2298340
Sparkle 2296714
Storm 2302549
Stripes 2415617
Sunday Dream 2302053
Thistle 2299441
Thunder 2301735
Tica 2302371
Tiger
Tiny 2298427
Tootsie 2302047
Truffles 2300312
Tutu 2297645
Twinkle 2298753
Vishin *099*080*045
Waiter 2412654
Wanna (maritza werle 2301770
Warawara 2411861
Woods 2414603
Yankee 2417337