List Donkeys


Records 1 to 168 of 168

Name Chipnumber
0 whole group
7 UP 2302342
Alto Vista 2416985
Amadeus 2415634
Andrew Pokebu 2301925
Annie 2414701
Aramis 2418096
Azzy 2302096
Baccha 2302201
Bambi n/a
Ban Ban 2302157
Bandit 2417949
Bastiaan 2302641
Big Bear 2419970
Big Momma 2348768
Black Diamond 2411357
Blackie *079*377*518
Blanca 2299105
Blanco 2302195
Bliksem *099*078*283
Boefie 2302176
Boem Boem 2302528
Bono 2301719
Brad Pitt 2301876
Bringamosa 2301902
Brodie 2302680
Browney *079*364*834
Bunny 2415402
Buri Senna (Mistery *099*085*324/2302751
Cactus 2419698
Chica 2299750
Chippie 2301700
Chocolat 2301838
Chula 2415092
Cloudy 2302189
Coco 2415221
Cookie 2302039
Cowboy 2300284
Cymbi 2413900
Dali *099*098*383
Diassa 2299147
Disco 2302352
Diva 2415049
Don Juan n/a
Donkey 2298833
Dusty n/a
Een Oog *234*156*313
Esmeralda 2300437
Eva 2299755
Evan *080*270*615
Expresso 2302683
Faith 2418833
Fifi n/a
Floppy 2415796
Flora 2413711
Frits 2298228
Fudge (Tony) 2417647/2419840
George 2297884
Gerardo *081*328*603
Ginger n/a
Gismo 2418310
Gotcha 2301783
Gotchita 2297190
Governess 2302326
Happy 2300106
Henriquez 2413800
Hundo 2416056
Igor 2300193
Jagger 2419476
Jake 2298921
Jolly Jumper 2302378
Juanito 2298626
Judith 2297528
Katoen *099*088*636/2300431
Kaweta 2412345
Keto 2417905
Kiba 2302645
Kidsy 2301919
Kleintje n/a
Kodak 2299924
Komper 2297524
Kosh Kosh 2297615
Kroket 2416274
Kromoor 2300973
Lucky 2301545
Maartje *081*305*268
Maestro 2419463
Magic 2300048
Maud 2302375
Merlin 2302697
Meteoor n/a
Mikey (Egon) 2301425
Mini (Dushi) n/a
Mira(nda) Mirna 2300509
Miracle 2415218
Mistery Man (Buri Se 2302751/*099*085*324
Mocca 2299637
Mon Petit 2300869
Mr Bean 2302010
Mrs Tiddles 2417715
Muppet 2301753
Nariz 2302111
Negrita 2302187
Ninja 2416864
Ober 2410933 died
Orchid 2419174
Pegaso 2416574
Pepper 2301896
Pepsi 2300701
Pica n/a
Picasso 2302290
Pirate 2299342
Plato n/a
Primrose 2302013
Prince 2302297
Princessa 2299077
QT 2302138
Queeny 2296811
Rambo 2302223
Ramon 2299478
Rason n/a
Riba 2299269
Roland 2296897
Roulette 2300796
Sabana Basora 2416357
Safir n/a
Santa 2416790
Sasha 2302440
Sassy 2299415
Scar 2297821
Sergeant Pepper 531098100000808
seroe colorado (phil 2415698
Simba 2302332
Sinbad 2302050
Sir Wildwood 2348154
Sky (Solo) 2302474
Snickers 2413451
Snip 2298656
Snoopy 2298439
Soldier 2415743
Sombrero 2302353
Sonic 2298340
Sparkle 2296714
sponsor nvt
spot 2301540
Storm 2302549
Stripes 2415617
Sunday Dream 2302053
Surfi 2297491
Sweetie 2302726
Thistle 2299441
Thunder 2301735
Tica 2302371
Tiny 2298427
Tio Mexico 2298691
Tootsie 2302047
Truffles 2300312
Tutu 2297645
Twinkle 2298753
Vishin *099*080*045
Waiter 2412654
Wanna (maritza werle 2301770
Warawara 2411861
Watty *082*099*326
Well Done
Whiskas 2301548
Yankee 2417337
Yeeha Sheeva 2301729